Bardi Heating, Cooling, Plumbing, Electrical Logo
(678) 201-1668

Bardi Heating, Cooling, Plumbing, Electrical coupons & offers.

Save on every visit with exclusive discounts and limited time promotions from Bardi Heating, Cooling, Plumbing, Electrical.

Ac Installation

AC Installation

$99/Month* New AC System Upgrade to a new high-efficiency air conditioning system from Bardi and enjoy reliable home comfort all summer with low-APR financing options available.

  • low-APR financing

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Hvac Maintenance

HVAC Maintenance

Friends of Bardi Annual Maintenance Plan — $260 annually

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

General Plumbing

General Plumbing$19 OFF

Save $19 on faucet repair from Bardi, with service from certified plumbing technicians for leaks, drips, low water pressure, and fixture issues.

  • service from certified plumbing technicians

Call Bardi for details.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
General PlumbingFREE

Service Fee: $88 (waived with repair)

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
General Plumbing$88 OFF

Save $88 on plumbing repair or service from Bardi, with same-day appointments when available and repairs backed by a 2-year warranty.

  • same-day appointments when available
  • repairs backed by a 2-year warranty

CALL NOW; BOOK ONLINE; Call Bardi for details.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Emergency Hvac Services

Emergency HVAC Services

Emergency HVAC Service — $88

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Hvac Installation

HVAC Installation$2,000 OFF

Up to $2,000 in Tax Credits Available Now*

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
HVAC Installation$100 OFF

Our Price Guarantee is our promise that you cannot find a comparable installation for less, or we'll pay you a $100 bonus over the difference.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
HVAC Installation$500 OFF

If your system breaks down during the first two years and leaves you without heating or cooling overnight, we will pay for your stay at any hotel you choose, up to $500.

notify us that your system is inoperable and give us a chance to repair it

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
HVAC Installation100% OFF

We guarantee that the equipment we have installed will perform as we have stated. If the system does not heat or cool your home to your satisfaction within the first two years, we will remove it and return 100% of your investment.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
HVAC InstallationFREE

During the first two years, if you are dissatisfied with the performance of the equipment, our service, our people or for any reason, we will make it right and correct the problem... or you don't pay.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
HVAC InstallationFREE

We guarantee the system we install in your home will heat and cool as promised. If the desired temperature is not achieved, we will make any upgrades, modification or repairs necessary to reach the desired temperature at no charge to you for a period of 5 years.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Pipe Repair

Pipe Repair$88 OFF

Save $88 on qualifying main water line service from Bardi, with expert diagnostics and service from certified plumbing technicians.

  • expert diagnostics and service from certified plumbing technicians

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Pipe RepairFREE

Get a free estimate from Bardi’s certified plumbers and a clear plan for replacing your main water line.

  • clear plan for replacing your main water line
  • certified plumbers

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Electrical Panel And Service Upgrades

Electrical Panel and Service Upgrades$150 OFF

Save $150 on a new electrical panel installation from Bardi.

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Electrical Panel and Service UpgradesFREE

Schedule your free in-home estimate.

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Electrical Safety Inspections

Electrical Safety Inspections

Get a whole-home electrical safety inspection from Bardi, including your panel, wiring, switches, smoke alarms, and surge protection.

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Electrical Safety Inspections

Electrical Safety Inspection — Starting at $100

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Water Heater

Water Heater

Tankless Water Heater Diagnostics or Repairs — Starting at $249

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Water Heater

Gas or Electric Water Heater Replacement — $2,800+

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Water Heater

Tankless Water Heater Installation — $6,900+

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Water Heater$500 OFF

Upgrade to a high-efficiency tankless water heater and save $500 on qualifying installation from Bardi.

  • 6-year comprehensive warranty on qualifying tankless installations
  • Financing available for qualified applicants, subject to credit approval

CALL NOW; BOOK ONLINE; Call Bardi for details.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Water Heater

40 or 50 Gallon Gas or Electric Tank Water Heater installed for $27.99 per month

  • Full 6-Year Warranty

Call now to book your FREE in-home consultation.

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Heating System

Heating System

Get a High-Efficiency Furnace installed for just $67 per month — with a 10-Yr. Parts and Labor Warranty Included.

  • 10-Yr. Parts and Labor Warranty Included.
October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Heating System

0% financing options for high-efficiency furnaces starting at just $45.99/month.

  • 10-year warranty
October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Electrical Troubleshooting And Repair

Electrical Troubleshooting and Repair$99 OFF

Save $99 on electrical service from Bardi, with help from certified electricians for repairs, installations, and home safety upgrades.

CALL NOW BOOK ONLINE

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer
Electrical Troubleshooting and Repair

Service Call / Troubleshooting — $88

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Standby Generator Installation And Maintenance

Standby Generator Installation and Maintenance

Generator Hookup or Installation — Starting at $15,000

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

Hvac Troubleshooting

HVAC Troubleshooting

HVAC Troubleshooting & Diagnostics — $88

October 7, 20262 days leftView offer

To explore more coupons and offers, visit Bardi Heating, Cooling, Plumbing, Electrical

When you are ready

Schedule service today with Bardi Heating, Cooling, Plumbing, Electrical.

(678) 201-1668
See all services